Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura King Dashboard

Laura King
Date added:
20071122
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura King
Aliases:
Young Kimmy, Sera Passion, Sera Nubiles
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Laura King is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2250th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura King is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura King biography

Latest Laura King Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-03 Blonde Laura King stuffs her Fingers inside of her Views 32915 Duration 12:31 Blonde Laura King stuffs her Fingers inside of her
Added on: 2013-09-21 Laura King takes a licking before blowing Cock Views 9144 Duration 5:03 Laura King takes a licking before blowing Cock
Added on: 2012-04-16 Solo Slut Laura King using a couple of Toys to get her off Views 12312 Duration 3:38 Solo Slut Laura King using a couple of Toys to get her off
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura King photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-04
sexy BBC slut.
TITE 2013-07-05
I HEAR SHE RETIRED?? SAY IT AINT SO!!
Coppi78 2012-10-14
Too bad she's already retired, she really had potential. I like her performance as a sweet little teen bitch in DP Fanatics.
simonluvzteenz 2011-02-28
GORGEOUS!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones