Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Holly Dashboard

Lauren Holly
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Holly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Holly
Aliases:
Lauren Greco
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1963 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lauren Holly Twitter
  • Lauren Holly Facebook
  • Lauren Holly MySpace

Lauren Holly is a Actress from United States. She was born in Bristol on October 28, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8846th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Holly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lauren Holly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones