Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laurie Smith Dashboard

Laurie Smith
Date added:
20060822
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laurie Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laurie Smith
Aliases:
Lauren Smith, Cherri Hill, Stephanie Taylor, Lori Smith
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1957 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Laurie Smith is a Porn Star. She was born on November 4, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14621th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laurie Smith is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laurie Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Perfect petite body.
dlgardner 2011-05-01
Come on she did way MORE than this... give us MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones