Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laurie Vargas Dashboard

Laurie Vargas
Date added:
20060913
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laurie Vargas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laurie Vargas
Aliases:
Laurie Valerie, Laura Vargas, Laurie Vargass.
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laurie Vargas Twitter
  • Laurie Vargas MySpace
  • Laurie Vargas Instagram

Laurie Vargas is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Guadalajara on November 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2188th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laurie Vargas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laurie Vargas biography

Latest Laurie Vargas Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1667 Duration 3:01 Foxy Latina Laurie Vargas gets her Anus plugged
Added on: 2016-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 15793 Duration 2:15 Laurie Vargas takes off her Dress and gets banged
Added on: 2015-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 10252 Duration 8:03 Laurie Vargas has her tight Ass pumped hardcore
Added on: 2015-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5604 Duration 5:10 Laurie Vargas takes a hard pounding in the Bedroom
Added on: 2014-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6777 Duration 3:51 Hot Laurie Vargas takes a Meat Rod down her Throat
Added on: 2014-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 13511 Duration 4:59 Stunning Laurie Vargas pleasures her horny Lover
Added on: 2014-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10504 Duration 3:00 Latina Laurie Vargas plays with her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 9576 Duration 7:00 Laurie Vargas shakes her big Ass on Top of Cock
Added on: 2013-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 8610 Duration 6:30 Hairy Laurie Vargas blows a black Man
Added on: 2013-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 15556 Duration 12:21 Laurie Vargas takes some black Meat in her Ass

Click here to see all 11 free Laurie Vargas Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

cityheat 2016-09-20
Horrible!!!! The majority of photographers BLEW IT. Her ass is superb and they apparently went out of their way to avoid taking well posed pictures of it. I could have done far better.
Tiger4 2015-11-11
More photographs in the pin tab above.
handsome2210 2015-01-31
hey sexy
milesobrian 2014-11-18
Have to say that Laurie has a wonderful patch of cunny hair! Happy Birthday sexy lady at only 31!
whitewilly26 2013-07-24
so hot... but why cant she just shave her bush once in a while?
OrionNebula 2013-06-02
she is absolutely fantastic in every way. she doesn't get the love she deserves.
DuanCulo 2013-01-10
so underrated. top notch pornstar with banging body!
Bandito3711 2012-05-29
Beautiful in person.
Bandito3711 2012-05-29
I know this pics don't do justice at all.
milesobrian 2011-11-19
Keep rockin' the bush Laurie and best wishes for your birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones