Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laya Layton Dashboard

Laya Layton
Date added:
20060419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laya Layton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laya Layton
Aliases:
Laya Leighton, Barbie Summer, Melaya, Layla Leighton
Date of Birth:
January 5, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nipple rings, navel
Tattoos:
petagram on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Laya Layton MySpace

Laya Layton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on January 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5007th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laya Layton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laya Layton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2012-06-04
Damn she's sexy
DuanCulo 2011-02-09
beautiful chick with perfect big natural tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones