Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layla Harvest Roberts Dashboard

Layla Harvest Roberts
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layla Harvest Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layla Harvest Roberts
Aliases:
Layla Roberts
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kealakekua Kona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Layla Harvest Roberts is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Kealakekua Kona on October 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8974th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layla Harvest Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Layla Harvest Roberts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-10-22
Happy birthday beautiful.
domonick 2014-05-26
SHE'S QUITE FOXY!
sobic 2013-10-30
No comments on this hot blonde playmate? I can't believe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones