Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea Lexus Dashboard

Lea Lexus
Date added:
20071015
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea Lexus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea Lexus
Aliases:
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lea Lexus Twitter
  • Lea Lexus Instagram

Lea Lexus is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on February 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 853th place. She currently has 600 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea Lexus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lea Lexus biography

Latest Lea Lexus Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 2:11 Lea Lexus is kissing n' licking off Sasha Heart
Added on: 2017-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1685 Duration 2:01 Horny Lea Lexus pleasures her Man's massive Dick
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5353 Duration 5:06 Fuck Puppet Lea Lexus fucked hard by two big Dicks
Added on: 2017-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7511 Duration 7:02 Blindfolded Lea Lexus gets screwed in a Gangbang
Added on: 2016-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2941 Duration 2:19 Hot Lea Lexus gets fingered while sucking big Cock
Added on: 2016-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 10997 Duration 6:48 Lea Lexus gets her Twat stretched by black Cock
Added on: 2016-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 14682 Duration 2:00 Lea Lexus gets her Ass and Twat banged by two Guys
Added on: 2016-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2745 Duration 2:29 Lea Lexus bounces on some Dude's hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7851 Duration 2:10 Lea Lexus gets Ass fucked in wild three way Sex
Added on: 2016-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11121 Duration 5:00 Lea Lexus gets her Snatch licked by pretty Lesbian

Click here to see all 34 free Lea Lexus Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lea Lexus photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

johndow40 2017-12-05
Oh beautiful and sexy Lea,How I'd love to plow your sexy ass and fill it with my cum
manhore 2017-08-04
shes got 10 years of content behind her and going strong.
drag0n64 2017-02-19
Happy Birthday to the best lady in the business
drag0n64 2017-02-09
Lea is my favourite star, such a stunning woman with smoking eyes & all natural.
guy789 2016-11-16
would love to taste the black cum on her lips
mr10x8 2016-10-17
Black cocks in mouth. Lots of saliva. Swallowing black baby making juice. Stocking with garter belts. Anal. Natural tits. Great legs. What else is there to ask for in a white whore such as Lea Lexis. Would love to see her take on 4 or more BBCs.
dpk69 2016-08-12
I was a big fan but lately she became crazy believes that she is the best but she is nothing special!Neither the movies that she is doing anymore deserves to see them! I will not even spent a dollar to fuck her ass anymore!GO back to Romania bitch!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
super sexy front
dpk69 2016-01-24
My dream Pornstar! Amazing sexy ! Amazing ass! She really enjoy fucking her ass ! I could do everything in order to fuck her ass! Kisses baby!
jcorone2000 2015-12-08
This slut look great with black dick in her slutty mouth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones