Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea Magic Dashboard

Lea Magic
Date added:
20080102
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea Magic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea Magic
Aliases:
Leah Magic, Karol Vendula, Wendy Lovejoy
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lea Magic is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3983th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea Magic is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lea Magic biography

Latest Lea Magic Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-01-28 Lea Magic gets Facial after banging Guy at the Gym Views 16502 Duration 20:34 Lea Magic gets Facial after banging Guy at the Gym
Added on: 2015-09-25 Horny Lea Magic works a thick Cock in her wet Twat Views 9713 Duration 22:57 Horny Lea Magic works a thick Cock in her wet Twat
Added on: 2014-04-05 Sporty Lea Magic enjoys Threesome on Tennis Court Views 4637 Duration 23:16 Sporty Lea Magic enjoys Threesome on Tennis Court
Added on: 2013-11-27 Lea Magic gives up Self-esteem and has rough Sex Views 6992 Duration 5:31 Lea Magic gives up Self-esteem and has rough Sex
Added on: 2013-10-20 Lucky Guy plays with Lea Magic's Vagina Views 6146 Duration 5:07 Lucky Guy plays with Lea Magic's Vagina
Added on: 2013-04-25 Lea Magic and her Friend get ravaged by fucking big black Dick Views 16368 Duration 5:00 Lea Magic and her Friend get ravaged by fucking big black Dick
Added on: 2012-07-03 Lea Magic toys herself before getting licked on the Lawn Views 10344 Duration 5:00 Lea Magic toys herself before getting licked on the Lawn
Added on: 2012-06-21 Double penetration toying with horny Babe Lea Magic Views 8068 Duration 3:01 Double penetration toying with horny Babe Lea Magic
Added on: 2010-09-18 Busty Lea Magic lifts her Dress to get fingered and fucked Views 69807 Duration 28:53 Busty Lea Magic lifts her Dress to get fingered and fucked
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lea Magic photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

okieknight 2017-03-29
So sexy and all natural too
clyde311 2014-07-18
omg i cant believe i found her! i have a video of her dp tennis court scene saved on my comp, and ive been trying to find out her name for a long time now! thanks freeones for the thumbnails on the side :) she is such a fucking hottie w/ that red hair :)
gazzo45 2012-07-03
This young lady is really beautiful and has a fantastic body. I offer my humble thanks to her parents - Mr. and Mrs. Magic.
milesobrian 2011-03-09
This ladi is Magic! And oh so sexy!
em1 2010-09-18
Now that's the kind of girl I love. Girl next door looks with amazing NATURAL boobies. And a girl who loves sex. Who could ask for more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones