Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah CWH Dashboard

Leah CWH
Date added:
20080317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah CWH Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah CWH
Aliases:
Xoxo Leah, MissLC
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leah CWH Facebook
  • Leah CWH MySpace

Leah CWH is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houston on May 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2815th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah CWH status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Leah CWH biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Universe Man 2014-02-20
MissLC and Xoxoleah are the same person. Xoxoleah came first, and her tits got bigger later on MFC. No reductions or implants.
laf 2013-10-31
Hey "Zeroluv" i thought that xoxo Leah was MissLC from free cams too. They probably are the same person, but OMG! She was so hot as a brunette! Her tits were also so much nicer!! If they're the same person i'm thinking she got a breast reduction =-(
Zeroluv 2012-12-11
xoxo Leah was on My Free Cams under the name MissLC. But she hasn't been on there since Aug. of 12.
nymphobigirl 2012-07-06
When asked if I believe in a God, I point to her and say "You think that happens by chance?" Goddamn.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-09
damn leah gives girls from eastern europe a run for their money, sexy as hell :)
Covero 2011-07-14
Que Loirinha Gostosa Dos Inferno!
EvW29 2011-03-16
she has the beauty to be a top notch nude model or anything she wants to be, if she wanted to she can be a babe for a generation, it depends on what direction she wants to go in. She needs to mature a bit though.
You are with out a doubt the absolute most beautiful woman, or thing that god has ever made or ever will make................... damn.........
Wow, that song omg.... i think it was wrote for you.... looking at you is like looking at your first sunset over the ocean, you are so amazed you can only wonder why god made something that beautiful.. just like you...
hous-flow 2010-09-21
would like to see her in some les vids, or pics
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones