Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Lust Dashboard

Leah Lust
Date added:
20090914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Lust
Aliases:
Roxy Lynn
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; left hip; right ankle; lower back

Leah Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on July 16, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5814th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leah Lust biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-13
I enjoyed watching her perform in the title "MILF Hunter 24", by the studio Reality Kings. Love her smile. Love the way her legs shake, when she exhibits an orgasm. Very sexy!
essexy 2011-09-24
Yummy to think she was a teacher. Bet all her male students like her even more now
kebu74 2010-09-12
utterley stunning milf with great fake tits
csabalala 2010-07-19
I love her tits and body too. She is a really hot milf.
DuanCulo 2010-06-21
fucking in love with this chick. not real love but her body is banging! i love her tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones