Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Sweet Dashboard

Leanna Sweet
Date added:
20051029
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanna Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Sweet
Aliases:
Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Leanna Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 18, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1650th place. She currently has 154 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanna Sweet biography

Latest Leanna Sweet Videos (7)

Added on: 2015-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12119 Duration 9:33 Leanna Sweet shares a thick Penis with blonde Babe
Added on: 2013-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 23895 Duration 6:06 Leanna Sweet has a romantic fuck on the Couch
Added on: 2013-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11964 Duration 5:00 Leanna Sweet and a Friend get each other off with their Feet
Added on: 2013-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 16919 Duration 5:00 Leanna Sweet gets turned upside down while getting fucked
Added on: 2013-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 18231 Duration 2:17 Leanna Sweet uses her Feet, Mouth and Pussy to pleasure Dick
Added on: 2010-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 35485 Duration 2:00 Leanna Sweet toying her hot Pussy with a glass Dildo
Added on: 0000-00-00 Video Thumbnail Views 1846 Duration 21:34 156618_FH01-Leanna-Sweet-and-Sabrina-Rose.m2t
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leanna Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

guyute 2017-10-23
damn this girl is sexy. amazing legs. sweet pussy. perk tits. yum
Xrayxx 2017-01-18
Very nice body. Highly edible pussy. Personal opinion: I think she needs a new hair style. Overall I rated her a three because she does anal.
pleata6666 2015-11-12
best babe ever
SurferDick 2015-10-24
Best looking pussy in the business!!
gazzo45 2013-07-04
Beautiful girl - great body and fantastic feet. I could lick them all night long!
mark5035 2012-06-11
sexy from head to toe
anubas69 2011-10-25
very hot petite babe
Larva 2010-09-25
She has the most sexy feet...i dream and i'll pay everything for lick and suck all the night her sexy feet...and she take in the ass very easy, i hope see her in good DP showing her feet all the you
Christa 2010-09-08
I wish I was the glass Dildo!
Furyious1 2010-07-28
She is Very cock hungry
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones