Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lee Ann Dashboard

Lee Ann
Date added:
20040509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lee Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lee Ann
Aliases:
Love Lee, Lovelee
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Band around right ankle; above tailbone

Lee Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9465th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lee Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lee Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-09-02
Lee Ann is a sexy and sensual lady-happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones