Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leena Dashboard

Leena
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leena
Aliases:
Leena LaBianca, Leena La Bianca, Kathleen Mazzota
Date of Birth:
January 5, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Leena is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Unknown on January 5, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5631th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leena is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leena biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JohnnyMac 2014-10-03
...has to be one of the hottest scenes ever. Intimate Journey (93), Sister Snatch (94), SEX 3: After Seven (94) and the Scene with Buck Adams in Suzy Superslut (95) are just mind-boggelingly hot. What a talent. Always hoped she would come back... but no.
JohnnyMac 2014-10-03
Yah, "Cheating" (Vivid, 1994) is just: head... goes... boom... watching that. One of the hottest movies of all time. Leena was 4th billing on that, but the other girls, even Ashlyn Gere, you barely notice them. The multi-part scene with Nick East...
wildwesttrooper 2014-09-26
Can't add anything that hasn't already been said by JohnnyMac and Ziggy 843. My favorite all time scene is a scene from "Cheating" where that lovely body is getting drilled in a kitchen while the guys wife is out getting ice. Volcanic!
JohnnyMac 2014-07-22
Her videos should be "required viewing" for all new girls getting into the business who want to learn what to say during a scene, what kinds of sounds to make, etc. So damn hot... even now.
JohnnyMac 2014-07-22
Sexiest porn star of all time, hands down. Too bad there are hardly any links to her stuff any more. I guess nobody is making any money promoting her 20 years later.
wrong model lol Larissa fox Carly Kaleb and Adrianne curry
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
Leena is so AWESOMELY gorgeous!! And what a fantastic personality she has!!
milesobrian 2011-01-05
Almost forgot this incredible and sexy lady!I'm glad I have a chance to wish you Happy Birthday!
modelagent_4u 2010-10-12
To me, Leena, Lene Hefner,Sensual Jane and Christy Canyon are the most beautiful women on this planet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones