Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leigh Livingston Dashboard

Leigh Livingston
Date added:
20070926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leigh Livingston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leigh Livingston
Aliases:
Leah Livingston
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None

Leigh Livingston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on May 3, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3587th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leigh Livingston is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leigh Livingston biography

Latest Leigh Livingston Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12356 Duration 5:02 Leigh Livingston takes a four Finger lesbian fuck
Added on: 2017-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4888 Duration 2:02 Slutty Easter Bunny Leigh Livingston an huge Dildo
Added on: 2016-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9518 Duration 2:00 Kinky Leigh Livingston jerking off a Cock for Jizz
Added on: 2016-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6866 Duration 12:53 Leigh Livingston gets jizzed after trying big Dong
Added on: 2016-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6499 Duration 3:27 Schoolgirl Leigh Livingston fucking her horny BFF
Added on: 2014-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7383 Duration 3:16 Leigh Livingston enjoys swallowing her Man's Dong
Added on: 2013-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 13472 Duration 2:01 Leah Livingston gets pounded by Glory Hole Pole
Added on: 2013-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 23384 Duration 4:29 Leah Livingston gets a good Doggystyle fucking on the Chair
Added on: 2013-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 22169 Duration 2:24 Leah Livingston has her Mouth and Pussy full of big, black Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-02-17
The perfect Catholic school white jawn who can work the camera
pornguy1981 2016-07-23
I want to be able to meet Leigh Livingston in person someday.
tore69 2015-08-17
Leigh livingston is my big favourite pornstar!
IRPreferred 2012-09-18
Needs variety in her big black cock scenes. Add some IR anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
TigerWolf1772 2012-08-27
So Young,So Sweet,NOT SO Innocent...just the way I like 'em.
masterbateman 2011-06-11
Just another cum catcher.
TITE 2011-06-02
NISE BODY...OMG!!
moradee 2011-05-04
2 words: Female Perfection.
Brandoblt23 2011-04-12
She kinda looks like that chick from 24
yousin 2010-12-19
What a cute and pretty babe with great tits! Sure looks hot with black man cum on her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones