Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Lei Dashboard

Leilani Lei
Date added:
20120426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Lei
Aliases:
Sexy Milf Leilani
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1964 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Upper back; stomach; ankle
Social Media:
  • Leilani Lei Twitter
  • Leilani Lei Facebook
  • Leilani Lei Instagram

Leilani Lei is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, California on October 19, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2443th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Lei is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leilani Lei biography

Latest Leilani Lei Videos (33)

Added on: 2015-12-17 Milf Leilani Lei joins in with a horny Teen Couple Views 6467 Duration 2:18 Milf Leilani Lei joins in with a horny Teen Couple
Added on: 2015-11-12 Cougar Leilani Lei swaps Cock with a brunette Babe Views 5522 Duration 2:26 Cougar Leilani Lei swaps Cock with a brunette Babe
Added on: 2015-11-09 Leilani Lei fills her Cunt with a young black Dick Views 2364 Duration 2:18 Leilani Lei fills her Cunt with a young black Dick
Added on: 2015-11-06 Leilani Lei gets off in sexy Vibrator Porn Video Views 2748 Duration 2:21 Leilani Lei gets off in sexy Vibrator Porn Video
Added on: 2015-11-03 Leilani Lei enjoys some hot Girl on Girl fucking Views 2722 Duration 2:33 Leilani Lei enjoys some hot Girl on Girl fucking
Added on: 2015-10-29 Naughty Mature Leilani Lei plays with her Sex Toys Views 1170 Duration 2:20 Naughty Mature Leilani Lei plays with her Sex Toys
Added on: 2015-10-23 Leilani Lei gets licked and penetrated hardcore Views 2232 Duration 2:24 Leilani Lei gets licked and penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2015-10-20 Maid Leilani Lei gets heavily plowed by ebony Dong Views 3717 Duration 2:19 Maid Leilani Lei gets heavily plowed by ebony Dong
Added on: 2015-10-17 Mature Leilani Lei gets filled up by black Pecker Views 7875 Duration 2:34 Mature Leilani Lei gets filled up by black Pecker
Added on: 2015-10-11 Hot Leilani Lei gets heavily plowed in the Kitchen Views 4884 Duration 2:21 Hot Leilani Lei gets heavily plowed in the Kitchen

Click here to see all 33 free Leilani Lei Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-06
Is that my Ma servicing that black cock? Way to go Ma! Thats what I'm talkin' bout.
lamarwynn 2015-09-17
Leilani lei is one hot wife or grandma I'd like to lick & Dick 4 sure
Raguna88 2014-01-10
She should dye her hair silver. That would be hot.
ChocolateCum 2013-06-24
sweet from personality to body
thebookman 2012-12-11
leilani is about the sexist woman on this site, she is so fucking hot, screen is melting she is beautiful
damppanties 2012-09-30
well well well not the one i expected but nice
gazzo45 2012-08-03
Sexy lady for her age - I particularly like her tiny titties.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones