Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Cova Dashboard

Lena Cova
Date added:
20081231
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Cova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Cova
Aliases:
Sarah Young
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lena Cova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 20, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4136th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Cova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Cova biography

Latest Lena Cova Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-08-17 Blonde Babe Lena Cova pleasures two hard Shafts Views 4541 Duration 2:13 Blonde Babe Lena Cova pleasures two hard Shafts
Added on: 2015-07-04 Horny Lena Cova stuffs both her Holes with Dildos Views 5285 Duration 2:13 Horny Lena Cova stuffs both her Holes with Dildos
Added on: 2014-11-06 Sexy Lena Cova has rough anal Sex with a hot Stud Views 11790 Duration 22:48 Sexy Lena Cova has rough anal Sex with a hot Stud
Added on: 2014-10-29 Lena Cova toys her shaved Pussy in the Locker Room Views 5039 Duration 11:46 Lena Cova toys her shaved Pussy in the Locker Room
Added on: 2014-06-04 Lena Cova masturbating in Leopard print Lingerie Views 14276 Duration 11:49 Lena Cova masturbating in Leopard print Lingerie
Added on: 2014-05-22 Lena Cova gets licked and fingered by lesbian BFF Views 5583 Duration 2:14 Lena Cova gets licked and fingered by lesbian BFF
Added on: 2014-05-01 Hot babe Lena Cova takes a thick Cock in her Ass Views 7653 Duration 21:48 Hot babe Lena Cova takes a thick Cock in her Ass
Added on: 2014-04-14 Sexy Babe Lena Cova bounces on a hard Sausage Views 2286 Duration 4:52 Sexy Babe Lena Cova bounces on a hard Sausage
Added on: 2013-11-13 Blonde Lena Cova with sexy Stockings fucked hard Views 27845 Duration 25:12 Blonde Lena Cova with sexy Stockings fucked hard
Added on: 2013-06-18 Lena Cova sucks on a prop Dick before trying the real Thing Views 7054 Duration 4:40 Lena Cova sucks on a prop Dick before trying the real Thing

Click here to see all 14 free Lena Cova Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lena Cova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RapSucks! 2014-11-25
Penetrator, I give you half a point for judging every woman so harshly. Enjoy your fleshlight for the rest of your life!
gazzo45 2012-08-17
Very sexy and naughty little blonde
Penetrator 2012-01-10
4- beauty points for Lena. Her body is really lovely and pretty slim, her pussy, ass, legs and her long hair are very nice, but her boobs are to small. Her acting earns 4+ points. Missing only fucking with blacks, bondages and slaves. 4 points in average!
Simbadb 2011-11-25
Sister to Jana Cova, Must Be?
anubas69 2011-09-16
very hot babe...., sexy body
milesobrian 2011-08-24
The spikey,short blonde hair is an incredible look for the fabulous Lena!
milesobrian 2011-04-21
Just adore gangbang babes! Happy birthday honey!
johnny316 2011-03-16
hope for many more dp scenes with this hot blonde
satiricon 2010-03-23
Czech is a very beautiful and holds any number of huge penises.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones