Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Lang Dashboard

Lena Lang
Date added:
20070802
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Lang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Lang
Aliases:
Aileen Chu, Lena Fang, Lena Long
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beijing
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-22-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipple; clit.
Tattoos:
Left hip

Lena Lang is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Beijing on June 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7830th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Lang is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lena Lang biography

Latest Lena Lang Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-16 Lena Lang and her Pal teasing before giving Head Views 1994 Duration 3:08 Lena Lang and her Pal teasing before giving Head
Added on: 2013-06-10 Lena Lang and a Friend get their Pussies drilled fucking hard Views 8340 Duration 5:10 Lena Lang and a Friend get their Pussies drilled fucking hard
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-06-03
Congrats on turning 27 today you sexy sweet doll!
LADY123 2011-09-04
I WANT EAT LENA LANG DELICIOUS PINK ASSHOLE IN MY MOUTH NOW AND SWALLOW HER WHOLE BODY DOWN MY THROAT!
milesobrian 2010-05-22
Sexy Asian porn star who looks great getting it from men or women.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones