Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Nitro Dashboard

Lena Nitro
Date added:
20110207
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Nitro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Nitro
Aliases:
Nitro Lena, Sherly Nitro
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-61-87
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lena Nitro Twitter
  • Lena Nitro Facebook

Lena Nitro is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on June 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3018th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Nitro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Nitro biography

Latest Lena Nitro Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-01-18 Lena Nitro sucks his Pole after some hot Bondage Views 2837 Duration 6:10 Lena Nitro sucks his Pole after some hot Bondage
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Penetrator 2014-06-10
Lena is with her long blond hair and her slim body really a pretty young girl. Only her tits must have an grow uo. So she earns 4 b. p. Her porn perf. is mostly straight, but she sucks and fucks with an fat bellied old man (maybe 75). So also 4 stars!
bigbearnv69 2012-07-16
very cute, very sexy... in some scenes she resembles kirsten dunst
radjael 2011-02-09
Cute as hell, perfect body...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones