Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenka Angel Dashboard

Lenka Angel
Date added:
20060312
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenka Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenka Angel
Aliases:
Odele, Vlena, Lucie B., Lena L
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lugansk
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lenka Angel is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Lugansk on August 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5322th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenka Angel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lenka Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Belinea64 2012-07-18
Hey Lenka, give us more from your gorgeous body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones