Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenka Janistinova Dashboard

Lenka Janistinova
Date added:
20080218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenka Janistinova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenka Janistinova
Aliases:
Lenka Jacobs, Lenka Janis, Liz Matthews, Peris Fraunce
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lenka Janistinova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on February 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5644th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenka Janistinova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lenka Janistinova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones