Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leona Ricci Dashboard

Leona Ricci
Date added:
20040518
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leona Ricci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leona Ricci
Aliases:
Gloria Venus, Gloria Gucci, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Leona Ricci is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 31, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2693th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leona Ricci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leona Ricci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

ArgenTango 2014-03-31
Boldog születésnapot, gyönyör? Gloria. Never has another performer captivated me like this. It's been years since she retired, and I'm still her fan.
Belinea64 2013-12-22
In ffm scenes she is nicest.
ArgenTango 2013-04-01
Happy Birthday to the most divinely stunning magyar girl, my favourite performer forever, the glorious Gloria Gucci!
flas 2013-01-11
Pense numa gostosa, manos
Teen Rider 2012-03-02
Copying (Argen)most Beautiful tely face is gorgeous, her body is perfect, her ass is stunning, her onscreen personality is both nice and wild, very curcy. AMAZING GLORIA GUCCI. Love this hole to fill with my manly pole!
ArgenTango 2011-03-18
I can't understand how this amazing girl is not tempted to come back from retirement. Dammn you, Malev.
ArgenTango 2010-07-02
My Favourite, most Beautiful performer. Absolutely underrated. Her face is gorgeous, her body is perfection, her butt is GLORIOUS, her onscreen personality is both sweet and wild, very feminine. AMAZING GLORIA GUCCI. I hope she comes back to the business.
Hardrim 2010-06-23
i love u
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones