Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leslie Bovee Dashboard

Leslie Bovee
Date added:
20110518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leslie Bovee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leslie Bovee
Aliases:
Leslie Boivee, Leslie Boveen, Lesllie Bovee, Lesllie Bovel, Leslie Dubuex
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Bend
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Leslie Bovee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bend. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 24136th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leslie Bovee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Leslie Bovee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones