Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Carrington Dashboard

Lexi Carrington
Date added:
20060909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lexi Carrington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Carrington
Aliases:
Alexi Carrington
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moreno Valley, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
on each of her breasts, one on her navel, two piercings on her clit
Tattoos:
Bee and flower on her left breast
Social Media:
  • Lexi Carrington Twitter

Lexi Carrington is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Moreno Valley, CA on June 14, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4615th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Carrington is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Carrington biography

Latest Lexi Carrington Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-08 MILF Lexi Carrington sucks and fucks Dick on the Couch with ease Views 43831 Duration 5:57 MILF Lexi Carrington sucks and fucks Dick on the Couch with ease
Added on: 2013-02-01 Lexi Carrington sucks Dick and gets a hard fucking in her Pussy Views 20355 Duration 3:21 Lexi Carrington sucks Dick and gets a hard fucking in her Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jonray 2014-08-30
Fucking love this big sexy woman!
Reddwarf01 2013-09-24
Fucking love this sexy, nasty woman.
kcftfan 2011-01-01
Lexi's a genetic phenom being so lean yest having such an amazing ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones