Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Cruz Dashboard

Lexi Cruz
Date added:
20060619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Cruz
Aliases:
Lovely Lexi
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-26
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Cruz Twitter
  • Lexi Cruz Facebook
  • Lexi Cruz MySpace
  • Lexi Cruz YouTube
  • Lexi Cruz Instagram

Lexi Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on August 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6386th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Cruz biography

Latest Lexi Cruz Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-14 Lexi Cruz is flat on her Belly taking a Cock from the Back Views 30191 Duration 3:09 Lexi Cruz is flat on her Belly taking a Cock from the Back
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-19
Sexy Lexi turns 28 today! Congratulations honey!
scottathiker 2012-03-19
Love love your ASS Lexi!!! Everyone check out the link "Lexi Cruz spreads her legs wide' where she is riding the guy in the middle of the page. WOW! I just laid my laptop down and came all over your ASS Lexi! Wow! My monitor is covered.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
lexi i really miss you,especially dat big thick chocolate ass of dick needs you
milesobrian 2011-02-17
I love you so much Lexi!
frls1 2010-06-09
Lexi we need to see more of you where are u........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones