Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Diamond Dashboard

Lexi Diamond
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Diamond
Aliases:
Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-26
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Diamond Twitter
  • Lexi Diamond Facebook
  • Lexi Diamond Instagram

Lexi Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on December 28, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1085th place. She currently has 257 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Diamond biography

Latest Lexi Diamond Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 16430 Duration 7:38 Amazing Lexi Diamond in a hot Threesome fuck Scene
Added on: 2015-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8409 Duration 5:00 Hot Lexi Diamond kneels and gives a sloppy Blowjob
Added on: 2014-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 10911 Duration 4:59 Horny Guy licks Lexi Diamond while fucking her BFF
Added on: 2013-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 42884 Duration 1:56 Lexi Diamond feasts on some Dick in the fucking Kitchen
Added on: 2012-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 64550 Duration 3:12 Tiny teenie Lexi Diamond getting hammered by a dirty old Man
Added on: 2012-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 73829 Duration 7:13 Cum coated Lexi Diamond gets some huge Facials
Added on: 2012-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 34533 Duration 3:12 Lexi Diamond taking a hard Cock while on all Fours
Added on: 2012-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 69875 Duration 5:01 Lexi Diamond riding some Cock while in School
Added on: 2012-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 42706 Duration 7:11 Shaved smooth Lexi Diamond getting slammed by a Salami
Added on: 2012-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 309210 Duration 6:20 Hot Babe Lexi Diamond sucking and riding a Cock

Click here to see all 20 free Lexi Diamond Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

reaganimpression 2017-01-04
P.S. she retired from porn so update your shit
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Stupid ass implants and she tries so hard to look 'naive' in her videos that she ends up making retarded faces. Was way better when she was natural
SurferDick 2016-04-30
Smoothkaos... you are naive or blind if you think she got them because she "wanted them". She did it to further her career in porn... and they look like shyte!
Dealt 2015-02-21
If she came on me I'd be addicted for life. Another incredible hard body, skinny, and insanely gnarly. Yumm.
Smoothkaos 2015-02-06
She didn't go overboard and in fact it's difficult to tell size when not in person. She had nothing before and because there wasn't any existent tissue any size she got was going to look fake. Good for her doing what she wants
Smoothkaos 2015-02-06
The implants make her look more like a woman. You all that call her a stupid cunt and berate her for getting them must be upset that she doesn't look underage now, ridiculous.
milesobrian 2014-12-29
Happy Birthday to lusty Lexi!
jonray 2014-10-29
Oh Wow!! What a Cutie-Pie!
nymphobigirl 2012-11-06
Extra generic comment regarding the atrocity that is her new implants, and their sixe in ratio to her body, and how odd they look.
DP SharonLee 2012-10-09
just discovered her and saw her in great scene at ,fuck man she looked HOT, but hen I just saw she got horrible fake balloons now so I forget her again, stupid cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones