Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Kartel Dashboard

Lexi Kartel
Date added:
20120712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Kartel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Kartel
Aliases:
Lexi Cartell
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Playing cards on lower back; flowers and leaves on a vine on left side
Social Media:
  • Lexi Kartel Twitter

Lexi Kartel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on October 14, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3425th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Kartel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Kartel biography

Latest Lexi Kartel Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-09-10 Lexi Kartel is fucking taken hard in the Bedroom Views 11173 Duration 3:02 Lexi Kartel is fucking taken hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-05-19 Lexi Kartel opens her tight Pussy for some fucking Dick Views 13089 Duration 5:00 Lexi Kartel opens her tight Pussy for some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-05-17 Lexi Kartel seduces her Stepsister and gets fucking busy Views 15258 Duration 3:21 Lexi Kartel seduces her Stepsister and gets fucking busy
Added on: 2013-02-12 Lexi Kartel meets up for a weekend hardcore fucking session Views 35255 Duration 3:13 Lexi Kartel meets up for a weekend hardcore fucking session
Added on: 2013-01-27 Lexi Kartel gets followed by a Pervert and begins to masturbate Views 11739 Duration 3:00 Lexi Kartel gets followed by a Pervert and begins to masturbate
Added on: 2012-09-29 Smoking Lexi Kartel strips and gives sensual Blowjob on her knee Views 17537 Duration 5:07 Smoking Lexi Kartel strips and gives sensual Blowjob on her knee
Added on: 2012-09-13 Blonde hottie Lexi Kartel making her neighbor smile Views 41653 Duration 4:00 Blonde hottie Lexi Kartel making her neighbor smile
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
Black dicks look best on this blonde hottie.
bluesky.hook 2014-05-11
I don't know why the fuck she had such a low rank and few comments. She deserves more than that.
southernboy2121 2013-05-01
What a beautiful blonde fuck doll!!!! Lexi makes me pop loads all over the place!!!!!
TITE 2012-09-10
SHE CAN TAKE PIPE DEEEEP! I LOVE THOSE GIRLS FROM THE SOUTH!!
IRPreferred 2012-09-02
Lexi is WINNING!
bigbearnv69 2012-07-17
Wow! Taking BBC right out of the gate with her first few scenes. I hope to see more and more of this hot little lady! Hope she makes the move to dp and gangbangs real soon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones