Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Lynn Dashboard

Lexi Lynn
Date added:
20070730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lynn
Aliases:
Isabella Amour, Aryan Love, Isabella Amor, Isabella Arrow
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on small of back; skull dagger to left of pubes; design and 'Fear Nothing' back of neck

Lexi Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3235th place. She currently has 77 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2013-11-03
sorry but her face looks horrible ive seen better
Kessefski 2013-09-15
Get some anal bleaching done dear Lexi Lynn
IluvAsians 2013-06-16
But she's a pass
IluvAsians 2013-05-06
Beautiful girl
irlover 2011-12-11
absolutely love the interacial - NEED MORE
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-30
Dat pussy be gettin STRETCHED! Keep up da good work.
BRATMINLI 2011-01-23
One great sweet ass'n'pussy :D
xfire 2010-10-09
Reminds me of Thirteen from House. Would power fuck her till she passed out.
satiricon 2010-06-30
What will the warmth of her ass in flower? His ass should be very hot and I dream of penetrating and sucking her pussy beautiful. Oh my God, let me kiss her beautiful lips and sucking her sweet strawberry tongue. I also want to lick their pink feet.
satiricon 2010-06-30
I like the girls who fucked with people of my color. Lexi You are beautiful and very bold. Your lips are fleshy like a red tomato that is a sign that you have fire in your wonderful, beautiful, splendid, fantastic, and hot pussy. I desire you baby.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones