Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Swallow Dashboard

Lexi Swallow
Date added:
20100620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Swallow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Swallow
Aliases:
Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows.
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Three small stars on inside of right ankle; diamond on inside of left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lexi Swallow Twitter
  • Lexi Swallow MySpace

Lexi Swallow is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on June 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1343th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Swallow is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Swallow biography

Latest Lexi Swallow Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-08-13 Lexi Swallow gets her Pussy banged really hard Views 14701 Duration 2:02 Lexi Swallow gets her Pussy banged really hard
Added on: 2014-05-22 Lexi Swallow gets fucked doggy Style on the Couch Views 15034 Duration 7:00 Lexi Swallow gets fucked doggy Style on the Couch
Added on: 2013-11-03 Lexi Swallow has passionate Sex with her Boyfriend Views 18549 Duration 7:59 Lexi Swallow has passionate Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2013-08-19 Lexi Swallow gets off with her fellow Superheroine Views 6360 Duration 3:08 Lexi Swallow gets off with her fellow Superheroine
Added on: 2013-04-26 Lexi Swallow sucks Dick and gets pounded on the Couch Views 18588 Duration 2:02 Lexi Swallow sucks Dick and gets pounded on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-23 Lexi Swallow cannot help herself and fucking masturbates Views 10586 Duration 3:47 Lexi Swallow cannot help herself and fucking masturbates
Added on: 2013-02-02 Lexi Swallow gets all wet sucking and fucking Dick in the Shower Views 24613 Duration 3:05 Lexi Swallow gets all wet sucking and fucking Dick in the Shower
Added on: 2012-09-25 Blonde Babe Lexi Swallow fucks her way out of trouble at Work Views 45875 Duration 3:03 Blonde Babe Lexi Swallow fucks her way out of trouble at Work
Added on: 2010-09-16 Lexi Swallow and Kelly Madison having fun with a Cock Views 83525 Duration 4:00 Lexi Swallow and Kelly Madison having fun with a Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Swallow photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Nathmax 2014-05-01
Is she still in the industry? Big fan of her work, just havnt seen anything new for a while
I'd love to kiss, eat, pull, fuck, bang, and slap her ass and then explode all over and inside her. And just nail her real good.
Thug4life 2012-08-12
If she does an interracial scene she will cream that pussy.
milesobrian 2012-06-27
Happy birthday sexy Lexi!
clyde311 2012-03-11
looking at these photos made my dick hard! enough said
clyde311 2012-03-11
looking at these photos made my dick hard. enough said
naujp7 2012-02-14
tetas falsas exageradas. No está buena.
SB-Fan_1983 2011-11-13
I am not a big fan of fake tits, but her tits look much better now than before!
Penetrator 2011-10-20
Lexi is a pretty girl with an excellent body, but her tits were a little bit hanging before a doctor did his work. 3+ beauties. Her porn acting is - without fucking blacks and anal, only some bizarr sex - good for 3- points. Gives 3 points in average!
Mayonnous 2011-07-29
Well it's a sad day indeed. I'm a man of my word. How I ruined my tits by Lexi Swallow: X Delete Babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones