Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxi Rippa Dashboard

Lexxi Rippa
Date added:
20080124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexxi Rippa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexxi Rippa
Aliases:
Lexxi Repca, Lexxi Ripca, Lexxi Ripa, Lexi Repca
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
tailbone

Lexxi Rippa is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9241th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexxi Rippa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexxi Rippa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Vermn 2010-05-28
Absolutely perfect.....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones