Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leyre Pajon Dashboard

Leyre Pajon
Date added:
20120605
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leyre Pajon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leyre Pajon
Aliases:
Leyre Blanco, Leyre Blue
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Leyre Pajon is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on November 7, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6926th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leyre Pajon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leyre Pajon biography

Latest Leyre Pajon Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-04-20 Spanish Leyre Pajon rides Cock in Cowgirl Position Views 8716 Duration 10:51 Spanish Leyre Pajon rides Cock in Cowgirl Position
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Assking 2016-04-22
Anne hathaway lookalike!
nymphobigirl 2012-08-28
Well isn't she just about the cutest damned thing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones