Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia 19 Dashboard

Lia 19
Date added:
20060328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lia 19 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia 19
Aliases:
Lia Leah, Lia19, Ashely Ryan
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lia 19 Twitter
  • Lia 19 MySpace

Lia 19 is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1847th place. She currently has 276 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia 19 is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lia 19 biography

Latest Lia 19 Videos (17)

Added on: 2012-05-05 Lia 19 lifting up her wet FreeOnes T Shirt and shows Titties Views 48181 Duration 2:00 Lia 19 lifting up her wet FreeOnes T Shirt and shows Titties
Added on: 2012-04-10 Perfect Lia 19 fucking herself with a Vibrator in the Sunset Views 36226 Duration 2:00 Perfect Lia 19 fucking herself with a Vibrator in the Sunset
Added on: 2012-03-11 Riding Beauty Lia 19 sitting on her vibrating Toy Views 45008 Duration 2:00 Riding Beauty Lia 19 sitting on her vibrating Toy
Added on: 2012-02-27 Blonde Cutie Lia 19 stripping off all of her skimpy Lingerie Views 19807 Duration 2:00 Blonde Cutie Lia 19 stripping off all of her skimpy Lingerie
Added on: 2012-02-25 Sybian riding Lia 19 getting off on her favorite Vibrator Views 33539 Duration 2:00 Sybian riding Lia 19 getting off on her favorite Vibrator
Added on: 2012-02-23 Daring Lia 19 masturbating naked on a public Runway Views 22645 Duration 2:00 Daring Lia 19 masturbating naked on a public Runway
Added on: 2012-02-22 Naughty Nurse Lia 19 rocking her scrumptious crotchless Panties Views 28070 Duration 2:00 Naughty Nurse Lia 19 rocking her scrumptious crotchless Panties
Added on: 2012-02-20 Hot Lia 19 taking her Panties off at a busy Mall Views 27360 Duration 2:00 Hot Lia 19 taking her Panties off at a busy Mall
Added on: 2011-01-26 Sexy blonde FTV Girl Lia 19 under the Shower masturbating Views 49411 Duration 2:00 Sexy blonde FTV Girl Lia 19 under the Shower masturbating
Added on: 2010-05-11 Busty blonde Babe Lia Leah first time hardcore at Vivid Views 154586 Duration 2:57 Busty blonde Babe Lia Leah first time hardcore at Vivid

Click here to see all 17 free Lia 19 Videos

Lia 19 Official Site Review

Lia 19 rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you like what you see on the tour you are going to like this site. Single girl sites depend on the personality of the girl and the quality of her interaction with the members. You join this site to develop a relationship with Lia. She wants to hear from you and will do her best to give you what you want to see in a shoot. Lisa19 deserves to be checked out. She just might be the girl of your dreams. Visit Lia 19

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

small1sh 2014-08-02
She's on MFC from time to time, and Ric, she has fucked on screen.
tempest69 2013-09-17
Very beautiful woman who does very tasteful and sexy work
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-10
She dont fuck on screen yet?
remccarthy 2012-08-03
Even though Lia19 is more like Lia30, I'd still plow the hell out of her! The ball insertion is great...RAH RAH!
leewall 2012-05-05
show me the money and I will do anything you ask
natezand 2012-05-04
So hot, is she still nude modeling? I want to see more.
leewall 2012-03-11
stay away from the silicon and you'll do just fine
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
Lia is AMAZING!! Perfect in every way!!
Embryoyo 2012-01-14
Seriously... Her rock-hard nipples make me rock-hard. I want to lick her butthole.
gazzo45 2011-12-15
Beautiful girl - great nips!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones