Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia Lor Dashboard

Lia Lor
Date added:
20120507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lia Lor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia Lor
Aliases:
Brady Paige, Lia Lior
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beeville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Letters "Always by my side" under right breast; left side of back; on the top of the right foot; cannabis leaf behind right ear; three elephants on neck; text 'SoGREEN13' on base of right thumb; heart on third finger, right hand
Social Media:
  • Lia Lor Tumblr
  • Lia Lor Instagram

Lia Lor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beeville on September 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1119th place. She currently has 240 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia Lor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lia Lor biography

Latest Lia Lor Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-08-10 Lia Lor shares a thick Shaft with another hot Babe Views 3047 Duration 2:03 Lia Lor shares a thick Shaft with another hot Babe
Added on: 2016-12-12 Sweet Lia Lor blows three ebony Dongs at Gloryhole Views 4594 Duration 2:25 Sweet Lia Lor blows three ebony Dongs at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-08-01 Lia Lor swallows Cum after having Sex with a Dude Views 14906 Duration 7:07 Lia Lor swallows Cum after having Sex with a Dude
Added on: 2015-03-21 Lia Lor sucking and jerking off two big black Rods Views 11657 Duration 2:23 Lia Lor sucking and jerking off two big black Rods
Added on: 2014-03-03 Lia Lor has her Pussy eaten out by horny Blonde Views 6966 Duration 5:09 Lia Lor has her Pussy eaten out by horny Blonde
Added on: 2014-02-09 Lia Lor rubs her Clit while getting pounded hard Views 19414 Duration 2:30 Lia Lor rubs her Clit while getting pounded hard
Added on: 2013-11-29 Blonde Slut Lia Lor gets herself a Dick to ride Views 13426 Duration 3:01 Blonde Slut Lia Lor gets herself a Dick to ride
Added on: 2013-10-26 Lia Lor takes some hard Chocolate in her Mouth Views 18354 Duration 3:08 Lia Lor takes some hard Chocolate in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-07-30 Lia Lor gives her tight Pussy up to hard Pole in the Bedroom Views 16501 Duration 3:00 Lia Lor gives her tight Pussy up to hard Pole in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-07-23 Lia Lor feasts on some fucking dark Meat inside her Twat Views 30810 Duration 5:10 Lia Lor feasts on some fucking dark Meat inside her Twat

Click here to see all 13 free Lia Lor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Such a babe.
milesobrian 2016-09-21
Happy 26th Birthday to lovely Lia!
ahmersay 2016-07-18
I LOVE YOUUUUUU L?A LOR !!!!!!!!! you are veryyyyy cute...
tappus 2016-03-21
she looks like my-ex gf. Maybe that's why I like her very much. She is really good in being fucked. she knows exactly what to do. My favorite scene is "sexart yes" video. I'm sorry that she is retired.
jerkiespankie 2015-05-11
She's retired from porn.
Very beautiful XXX star, body is awesome.
d_artagnan1977 2014-08-01
Love this girl, very cute. Love her especially when her pussy isn't shaved.
gazzo45 2013-10-26
The ultimate cutie!
IRPreferred 2013-08-10
Nice BCS in training. Bondage with BBC gang bang would be awesome dawg.
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-14
Lia please make EverythingButt and WhippedAss lesbian scene with Mz Berlin. That would be amazing Lia Lor and Mz Berlin together. Your virgin anal scene was perfect, you need do anal scenes only girl-girl/solo toys, please stay away from cock in your ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones