Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lidia B Dashboard

Lidia B
Date added:
20111031
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lidia B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lidia B
Aliases:
Lidia Angellina, Milena E
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Upper back

Lidia B is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 5, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9555th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lidia B status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lidia B biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

yote1978 2014-07-11
TeenModels
yote1978 2014-07-11
That's in the previous comment.
yote1978 2014-07-11
You'll find her doing an unbelievably nasty video session with 2 BIG dildos on Teen . If that doesn't get you hard you must be dead. Amazing that such a tiny girl could stretch both her holes so much, but I'm glad she let us watch her do it.
penisbutter13 2012-10-02
Bitch gives me a hard on, Id bust a nut all on her big ass forehead. Her face kinda looks like angelina Jolie with a big forehead
Fokjouook 2012-09-09
She is freaking gorgeous!!
CarliBanks#1 2012-09-08
Wow!! She is a little hottie
gazzo45 2012-08-28
What an adorable little babe! Lidia, every inch of you is fabulous, young lady! :-) (BTW you look a bit like a much better-looking Christina Ricci!)
Belinea64 2012-07-16
More photos of this stunning girl! She's a classy woman.
krokodoc 2011-12-10
It's a pity that there are only a few pics of this gorgeous girl on MetArt. She's an ooutstanding beauty in the gallery of slim girls in the business. Guess she would have a great career in erotic photography!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones