Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lil' Kim Dashboard

Lil' Kim
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lil' Kim Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lil' Kim
Aliases:
Kimberly Denise Jones, Queen Bee
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lil' Kim Twitter
  • Lil' Kim Facebook
  • Lil' Kim MySpace
  • Lil' Kim Instagram

Lil' Kim is a Musician from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on July 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14791th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lil' Kim is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lil' Kim biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

KaciFan 2011-09-04
This nasty little bitch isn't all that pretty, but does have a great body. I would have no problem bending her over and slamming my dick up her ass.
timon 2010-09-07
one of the hottest ((in aporn way)) singers on earth
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones