Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lili Xene Dashboard

Lili Xene
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lili Xene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lili Xene
Aliases:
Eve Davis, Lilli Exene, Lilli Xene, Raven Black, Lili Marlene
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36FF-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lili Xene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on August 27, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5874th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lili Xene is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lili Xene biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bimbo245 2012-06-24
she is magnific I absolutely love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones