Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilly Ann Dashboard

Lilly Ann
Date added:
20030511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lilly Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilly Ann
Aliases:
Ivey White, Sloan
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lilly Ann MySpace

Lilly Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on August 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14935th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilly Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lilly Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-08-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
CarliBanks#1 2012-09-21
Cute and sexy
dlgardner 2011-03-13
Need more from her.. I know she did a porn or two under Sloan...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones