Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily Love Dashboard

Lily Love
Date added:
20040410
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lily Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lily Love
Aliases:
Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lily Love Facebook

Lily Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 2, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 614th place. She currently has 257 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lily Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lily Love biography

Latest Lily Love Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-09-17 Blonde Hottie Lily Love sits on his large Boner Views 14187 Duration 21:58 Blonde Hottie Lily Love sits on his large Boner
Added on: 2014-09-03 Sexy Lily Love enjoys sucking on a Chocolate Dick Views 6598 Duration 5:04 Sexy Lily Love enjoys sucking on a Chocolate Dick
Added on: 2014-06-13 Lily Love fucked up the Butt wearing Stockings Views 20817 Duration 22:59 Lily Love fucked up the Butt wearing Stockings
Added on: 2014-06-01 Lily Love shares a Dong with some slutty Woman Views 14919 Duration 4:30 Lily Love shares a Dong with some slutty Woman
Added on: 2014-05-11 Lily Love gets her Cunt drilled by big black Dong Views 4373 Duration 5:04 Lily Love gets her Cunt drilled by big black Dong
Added on: 2013-09-20 Lily Love loves a little hardcore Anal fucking Views 31690 Duration 4:51 Lily Love loves a little hardcore Anal fucking
Added on: 2013-01-28 Gilda Roberts and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick Views 32810 Duration 4:00 Gilda Roberts and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lily Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

laidoff2 2013-10-16
I hope this lily love and the American lily love can team up
JDIC 2013-10-15
Great body, but I love her beautiful, expressive, sexy face. SUCH a turn-on.
gazzo45 2013-10-15
Very sexy woman - I'd love to tongue her arsehole.
thighpower 2013-08-06
full of potential. promising career ahead!!
Coppi78 2013-03-01
The sweet Lily has long been a fixture in the scene. Their natural sex appeal and pleasant nature are fabulous. She has great blowjob skills and their anal performances are always a treat. She will always have a place in my favorites list.
TITE 2012-07-19
NO HOLES OFF LIMITS WITH THIS LIL HONEY!!
Ajax886 2011-01-19
Que hermosaaa!!!! Que culote tan bello tiene, perfecta para bañarle todas esas lindas nalgas con mi semen
ought6 2010-11-28
She is hot, however she is much hotter WITH the breast implants.
supranational 2010-08-03
She's Fucking hot!!!!
supranational 2010-04-27
Love that body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones