Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lin Si Yee Dashboard

Lin Si Yee
Date added:
20031217
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lin Si Yee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lin Si Yee
Aliases:
Shun Wing Shan, Sutti Dawongarrn, Ae Suttida, Suttida Wonggarn, Joy Janjira, Janjira Tanawan, Poon Wai Kwan
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangkok
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lin Si Yee Twitter
  • Lin Si Yee Facebook

Lin Si Yee is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Bangkok on November 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5861th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lin Si Yee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lin Si Yee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2014-01-03
Thai babes just drip sexuality and Lin is no exception!
2steps 2010-06-27
A goddess
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones