Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linda James Dashboard

Linda James
Date added:
20010823
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Linda James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linda James
Aliases:
Linda James Cheetah, Linda Jay
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Linda James is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5100th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linda James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Linda James biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Linda James photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

tony1967 2012-11-19
Rest In Peace...once a beautiful girl one of the most sincere cocksuckers of all time.
gazzo45 2012-01-20
Beautiful girl with a lovely body and pretty feet.
tagarna 2010-05-12
I love this girl, is so nasty¡¡¡¡
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones