Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linda Slim Dashboard

Linda Slim
Date added:
20060413
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Linda Slim Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linda Slim
Aliases:
Victoria Slew, Linda Shame, Linda Fernandez, Linda Slim, Victoria Slem, Linda Shane, Linda Slam
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Horse head below and left of navel

Linda Slim is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 5, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5155th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linda Slim is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Linda Slim biography

Latest Linda Slim Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-07-05 Linda Slim and a Friend masturbate together on the Couch Views 2353 Duration 4:00 Linda Slim and a Friend masturbate together on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-30 Linda Slim loves sucking on some big Dick for a Cum reward Views 13982 Duration 5:00 Linda Slim loves sucking on some big Dick for a Cum reward
Added on: 2012-09-16 Linda Slim getting banged in threeway action Views 13051 Duration 7:11 Linda Slim getting banged in threeway action
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-06-28
This is one very attractive European slut.
tony1967 2012-06-28
HAs the makings of a very good cocksucker but she must 1st get serious about sucking cocks and not so much being able to pose with cocks in her mouth does take it up the ass needs to more of that and swallow or wear cum on her pretty face love her lips!
Halliburton 2012-05-21
On May 21st with me babe..
famevida 2010-11-19
very beautiful babe. very beautiful anal performance. awesome ass. sweet ass hole. 100% anal. I love her and I love her ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones