Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsey Pelas Dashboard

Lindsey Pelas
Date added:
20140209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Pelas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Pelas
Aliases:
Lindsay Pelas
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baton Rouge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lindsey Pelas Twitter
  • Lindsey Pelas Facebook
  • Lindsey Pelas Instagram

Lindsey Pelas is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Baton Rouge on May 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 549th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Pelas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lindsey Pelas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

DuanCulo 2016-03-30
epitome of perfection. absolutely beautiful, dick sucking lips, great smile & grill, bubble butt and most importantly just about the most perfect tits in America.
Too Loco 2015-08-24
Mmmmm... Making love to her, absolute dream.
estambul2005 2015-06-26
Vaya tetorras... Me encantaría comérmelas...
CarliBanks#1 2015-05-11
Please NO hardcore
Rick A 2015-04-11
Lindsey is a super-sexy blonde fox with an awesome figure and really expressive eyes. One word describes this lovely young lady: WOW!!!!! Rick A.
alanXL 2014-11-14
Her curves are fantastic, but her face looks not as very beautiful and fresh
SB-Fan_1983 2014-07-20
They are all natural!
SB-Fan_1983 2014-07-20
She don't had fake tits! They are aöö natural!
masaki23 2014-06-05
Correction the top link is of Nicolette Shea not Lindsey Pelas my bad. Bad link there.
masaki23 2014-06-04
She is hot as hell but sadly she has implants for some reason now. Don't know why she felt the need to get implants. If she got them because she felt they were hanging, well big natural boobs are going to hang.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones