Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann YouTube
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18th place. She currently has 1421 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (83)

Added on: 2014-06-24 Stunning Babe Lisa Ann gets her Cunt pumped good Views 35757 Duration 3:05 Stunning Babe Lisa Ann gets her Cunt pumped good
Added on: 2014-06-08 Brunette Porn Star Lisa Ann enjoys some anal Sex Views 42108 Duration 7:41 Brunette Porn Star Lisa Ann enjoys some anal Sex
Added on: 2014-05-27 Mature Lisa Ann fucked in the Ass by lucky Dude Views 47034 Duration 3:04 Mature Lisa Ann fucked in the Ass by lucky Dude
Added on: 2014-02-19 Busty Lisa Ann rides some black Wood in her Pussy Views 31784 Duration 3:00 Busty Lisa Ann rides some black Wood in her Pussy
Added on: 2014-02-08 Lisa Ann blowing a young Dude before Dick riding Views 42330 Duration 3:03 Lisa Ann blowing a young Dude before Dick riding
Added on: 2014-02-02 Horny Lisa Ann craves some Dong inside her Twat Views 42640 Duration 3:00 Horny Lisa Ann craves some Dong inside her Twat
Added on: 2014-01-27 Gorgeous Babe Lisa Ann riding a long black Cock Views 34144 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Babe Lisa Ann riding a long black Cock
Added on: 2014-01-13 Lisa Ann shows her Blowjob and fucking Skills Views 61137 Duration 3:00 Lisa Ann shows her Blowjob and fucking Skills
Added on: 2013-12-04 Pornstar Lisa Ann takes on a thick Chocolate Dick Views 68902 Duration 16:59 Pornstar Lisa Ann takes on a thick Chocolate Dick
Added on: 2013-11-11 Busty Lisa Ann likes riding a large Dick Views 83689 Duration 5:00 Busty Lisa Ann likes riding a large Dick

Click here to see all 83 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TheLisaAnn.com is the perfect place to enjoy one of the hottest stars to ever get fucked on camera. From her amazing massive tits down to her perfectly pink pussy and around to her firm luscious ass, Lisa Ann seems to have been born to do what she does for a living. One of the best features of this site is that it is also backed up by 14 hot bonus sites that you will have access to featuring stars such as Alexis Ford and Stormy Daniels. This is worth your money and your time. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 339 comments)

The Widowmaker 2014-07-15
She is the reason I love porn.
thisis4me 2014-06-21
I sure enjoyed lisa over the last couple of years,I must of released a gallon of sperm all over me...yummyyy....
jphuib 2014-06-04
I wish she is doing a scene with another goddess Brandi Love.
southernboy 2014-06-02
I love lisa's anal scenes,shes so good at it
lamarwynn 2014-05-26
So Lisa ann has ass implants, sooooo what, if you dont like it, dont watch her haters love Lisa ann the goddess
cj455 2014-05-19
Sexy woman!!! Lisa Ann so very Beautiful!!!!
2steps 2014-05-11
Most stars bow out gracefully when they get ripe, not Lisa Ann she's like the Rocky of porn. Stay in there champ!
lamarwynn 2014-05-09
Happy birthday Lisa Ann love you
Bill297 2014-05-09
Happy Birthday to the very beautiful Lisa Ann!!!
Reddwarf01 2014-05-06
That amazing ass you just want to bury your face in, those big ol' stripper tits that you want to suck and to top it all off, a beautiful face that just simmers with raw sexuality. She is indeed the Queen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones