Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Belize Dashboard

Lisa Belize
Date added:
20080201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Belize Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Belize
Aliases:
Lisa Beilize, Liza Belize
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ewa Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Belize is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ewa Beach on December 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10002th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Belize is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Belize biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-18
Lisa is spectacular! What a remarkable beauty who turns my big head and my junior one easily!
gmlcgond 2011-12-23
Happy Birthday to an extremely lovely and radiant women.
raiden594 2011-11-29
She is so gorgeous!
gmlcgond 2011-03-14
Lisa is a wonld be awsome if she put out more art.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones