Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Belle Dashboard

Lisa Belle
Date added:
20011214
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Belle
Aliases:
Erica Belle, Liza Crawford, Lisa Crowford, Lisa Bella, Lisa Crawford
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Magny en Vexin
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Belle is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Magny en Vexin on March 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3547th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Belle biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

sinclar8101 2012-02-27
If anyone remembers the movie please help. This is the end stage videos/489455/. And sorry for my English.
sinclar8101 2012-02-27
Hi, Looking for a movie with Lisa Bella in which it participates. The scene starts with her in a bathroom where she was in a gray dress is stuck to the glass wall dildo and puts it behind her. Then comes a man and move the bed.
supranational 2010-09-11
Her body is so sexy.
supranational 2010-09-11
I love this blonde.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones