Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Bright Dashboard

Lisa Bright
Date added:
20110518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Bright Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Bright
Aliases:
Isabella Rovetti, Marla Franks, Koral Broderick, Isa Rovetti, Lissa Bright, Kendall Marx, Tabitha Lombardo, Isa Robetti, Isabella Ravelli, Isabella Roveti, Kendal Marx, Alisia Monet, Marilyn Ward, Gina Loren, Isa Roberti
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1963 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Bright is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 13, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12128th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Bright status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Bright biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

okieknight 2016-11-15
One of my favourite stars. Would love to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones