Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Dergan Dashboard

Lisa Dergan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Dergan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Dergan
Aliases:
Lisa Dergan Podsednik
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corpus Christi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Dergan is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Corpus Christi on August 10, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12976th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Dergan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Dergan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bence01_1983 2010-03-06
one of the sexiest playmates of all time :D still has a sexy body with fine ass and sexy legs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones