Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Hotlipps Dashboard

Lisa Hotlipps
Date added:
20030517
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Hotlipps Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Hotlipps
Aliases:
Orsolya, Orsi S, Orsetta Loi, Liza, Zara
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Hotlipps is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6263th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Hotlipps is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Hotlipps biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones