Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Rinna Dashboard

Lisa Rinna
Date added:
20090422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Rinna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Rinna
Aliases:
Lisa Rinna Hamlin
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Rinna Twitter
  • Lisa Rinna MySpace

Lisa Rinna is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Medford on July 11, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11355th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Rinna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Rinna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bcbchonda 2011-12-22
lookin good lisa playboy photos are amazing
DuanCulo 2011-03-14
sorry said that in the heat of wanking off to her. let's sa in a more respect way, she is really sexy, love her tits, lips and body and even face. loved her as billie and on the apprentice
DuanCulo 2011-03-14
you need cock in that big fucking mouth of yours and between those beautiful lips and tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones