Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Sparkle Dashboard

Lisa Sparkle
Date added:
20031011
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Sparkle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Sparkle
Aliases:
Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlk, Kinga Black, Varga Kinga, Lisa Sparker, Lysa, Kinge
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Sparkle is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1853th place. She currently has 156 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Sparkle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Sparkle biography

Latest Lisa Sparkle Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-12-07 Teacher Lisa Sparkle shows Teen how to eat Pussy Views 10990 Duration 18:26 Teacher Lisa Sparkle shows Teen how to eat Pussy
Added on: 2014-10-15 Busty Lisa Sparkle gets fucked hard on her Side Views 7058 Duration 4:00 Busty Lisa Sparkle gets fucked hard on her Side
Added on: 2014-05-21 Lisa Sparkle fucked up the Ass by her Doctor Views 40787 Duration 24:30 Lisa Sparkle fucked up the Ass by her Doctor
Added on: 2014-02-09 Horny teacher Lisa Sparkle toys her wet Cunt Views 19803 Duration 19:04 Horny teacher Lisa Sparkle toys her wet Cunt
Added on: 2012-07-23 Hot Lisa Sparkle taking some dark Meat deep in her Views 35982 Duration 3:09 Hot Lisa Sparkle taking some dark Meat deep in her

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Sparkle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

jeremyxx 2013-04-29
HOT Anal Whore...
One of the hottest bitches on the planet.
She has such a hot bitch face that I'd like to slap it while I give her a good pounding. Her tits and ass are fucking amazing!
gazzo45 2012-12-29
Fabulous, sexy woman! Great boobs and a lovely big ass ripe for spanking :-)
mandragola69 2012-11-22
tremendously hot +++ I love her
AbstracT_PoinT 2011-07-01
Lisa Sparkle is really hot babe, her feet are amazing! It would be great to see her again in blowbang, but unfortunately that won't happen.
milesobrian 2011-04-10
Congrats on your birthday baby doll!
DuanCulo 2011-01-23
lisa sparkle is so incredibly sexy with perfect tits and great ass, body and face
milesobrian 2010-08-10
Beautiful girl getting gangbanged-what's not to love?!
Seventh Son 2010-03-16
Lisa Sparkle is HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones