Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Sparks Dashboard

Lisa Sparks
Date added:
20030811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Sparks
Aliases:
Lisa Sparxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bowling Green
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-32-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Two piercings each ear
Tattoos:
Lower back/ass; blue butterfly on her right ankle; memorial
tattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died
Social Media:
  • Lisa Sparks Twitter

Lisa Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bowling Green on October 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 530th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Sparks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Sparks biography

Latest Lisa Sparks Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-29 Chubby Lisa Sparks needs two Rods to satisfy her Views 7170 Duration 5:11 Chubby Lisa Sparks needs two Rods to satisfy her
Added on: 2013-11-14 Blonde BBW Lisa Sparks enjoys thick Dong fucking Views 23648 Duration 6:31 Blonde BBW Lisa Sparks enjoys thick Dong fucking
Added on: 2013-05-23 Lisa Sparks takes Dick in her Mouth and between her Tits Views 30125 Duration 2:00 Lisa Sparks takes Dick in her Mouth and between her Tits
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lisa Sparks Official Site Review

Lisa Sparks rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I gotta say that when you think about rough fucking you will be pleased with the cotnent inside Lisa Sparxxx's site since it's 100% hardcore as you would expect. She definitely loves what she is doing so you can also stay sure that she will keep updating her site and as long as you stay a member you will download her awesome hardcore stuff! Don't forget to check out the bonus sites too. Visit Lisa Sparks

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

instru12 2014-03-22
Very good one...
DerteWerk 2013-10-14
Seriously let herself go
LuvMySchminz 2013-10-06
A true Goddess of the game.
Ya know after all the years in porn, Lisa has made a good impact on the industry. She still is very beautiful and sexy by all means. Even in her later years, the girl still has "the look". I dont believe one man on this site would kick her outta bed!!
Keep doin your thing Lisa..
breadman152321 2013-02-19
FAT ASS............
Herrolf 2012-09-17
She looks soooo hot and beautiful with the added weight!!!
Reddwarf01 2012-07-28
Lisa Sparxxx is the most sexual, sensual woman I have seen in porn. Her eyes are so hypnotic and her whole personality just sells every scene. I seriously am getting turned on just thinking about her. Such a sexy, slutty goddess, I would be your slave.
thisis4me 2012-06-25
lisa I am glad that you let me know that comment was not to me,your pictures are so yummy would love to have you miss treat me like you did in the vid that I fantise to,many loves to you back..yummy...
lisasparks 2012-06-16
No thisis4me that comment was not for you. Thanks for the love ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones